logo-polimi
Loading...
Degree programme
Programme Structure
Show/Search Programme
Degree Programme
International context
Customized Schedule
Your customized time schedule has been disabled
Enable
Search
Search a Professor
Search a Course
Search a Course (system prior D.M. n. 509)
Search Lessons taught in English
Search professors with at least one assignment
Academic Year
School
Campus
Professor Name
(3 characters minimum)
Search Results
Albertella Alberta Fontana Carlotta Najafi Behzad
Albini Marco Fontana Giovanna Nash Roy
Alison Aurorarosa Forte Felicita Oldani Andrea
Amaducci Stefano Fumagalli Alessio Palerm Salazar Juan Manuel
Argentini Tommaso Fummi Franco Pandolfi Alessandra Maria
Arriola Madorell Andreu Garcia Vazquez Carlos Gabriel Pergalani Floriana
Becattini Niccolo' Gasparini Franco Mario Perotti Sara
Bernasconi Andrea Gatti Manuele Pessoa Pereira Alves Henrique
Bertelli Guya Grazia Maria Gatto Marino Petracco Floriana
Bertoli Chiara Maria Amalia Giannini Filippo Piccarolo Gaia
Bianchi Alessandro Gozzi Gio Pico Valimaña Ramón Antonio
Boella Marco Ugo Claudio Gresleri Jacopo Pinto Livio
Bolici Roberto Grisoni Michela Marisa Poggioli Piero
Bolpagni Rossano Grosso Mario Pogliani Laura
Branduini Paola Nella Hofert Feix Karin Elke Poletti Angela
Brenna Morris Jabali Ola Poli Matteo Umberto
Bruche' Luca Alfredo Casimiro Kanyilmaz Alper Protasoni Sara
Buffoli Maddalena Lambruschi Alex Pucci Paola
Calda Giovanni Laviscio Raffaella Quagliaroli Manuel
Cammarata Andrea Lembi Pietro Renato Redaelli Gaia Angelica
Capitanucci Maria Vittoria Lemes De Oliveira Fabiano Redaelli Vito Mauro
Carnelli Fabio Lenzini Francesco Renga Filippo Maria
Casaroli Andrea Locardi Chiara Roda Michele
Catino Giovanni Losi Giancarlo Rostagno Chiara
Celebrano Michele Lucchini Tommaso Ruggiero Paolo
Ceresoli Giacomina Manenti Alessandra Carla Russo Ida Lia
Cernuschi Stefano Mareggi Marco Sangiorgi Claudio
Cinquemani Simone Mari Lorenzo Scesi Laura Teresa Giuseppina
Clerici Maria Antonietta Marinotti Cristiano Sona Giovanna
Consonni Stefano Marocco Luca Davide Sportillo Antonio
Contin Antonella Marshall Stephen Stabilini Stefano
Coppetti Barbara Martelli Emanuele Tadi Massimo
Corsini Bartolomeo Mazzieri Ilario Torrigiani Emanuela
Da Cunha Bastos Rodrigues Rebelo Camilo Mei Pasquale Tzortzi Nerantzia
Dell'Ovo Marta Melia' Paco Vasco Aldo Ugolini Michele
Dentis Emanuela Menegatti Francesco Vatanpour Nahid
Donazzi Alessandro Messa Gianandrea Vittorio Vigano' Federico
Dubois Herve' Miccoli Stefano Zaninelli Dario
Esposito Giuseppe Milani Gabriele Zanzottera Ferdinando
Fantini Adriana Mocchi Martino Zavaglia Andrea Carlo
Fanzini Daniele Monno Michele Zucchi Vincenzo Emilio
Farina Mario Morrica Mario
Felloni Maria Fiorella Mutti Paola
manifesti v. 3.2.0 / 3.2.0
Area Servizi ICT
20/01/2020